Golfweek 2020 Player of the Year Classic Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sat, January 18

Print
Reunion Nicklaus
Time Hole Players
Note Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Reunion Nicklaus
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Slough, Tim 8:00 AM 6 Senior - Gold Groom, Steve + Lombardozzi, John + Scott, Tim
Adkins, Denny 8:00 AM 16B Legend - White Henry, Meredith + Meyer, Wyatt + Sullivan, Daniel
Armstrong, John 8:00 AM 10A Super Senior - Blue Hudgins, Jerry + Parmar, Robert
Beck, Bob 8:00 AM 7B Senior - Gold Clement, Dave + Maddalena, Steve + Ragley, Donald
Beck, Marcus 8:00 AM 5 Senior - Gold Macejko, Mark + Phillips, Donny + Steele, John
Bingman, Gene 8:00 AM 14 Legend - White Clark, Fred + Osborne, John + Washburn, George
Buckner, Rich 8:00 AM 3 Senior - Gold Keenan, Brian + Stiles, Doug + Valuck, Jonathan
Busbee, Charlie 8:00 AM 18 Super Legend - Golfweek Wetzel, Jim + Wilson, Steve
Casamento, Bob 8:00 AM 12 Super Senior - Blue Mcloughlin, B Shawn + Walker, George + Webb, Jim
Castagna, James 8:00 AM 13B Super Senior - Blue Eichele, Ken + Kohn, Mike + Seals, Dwight
Chee, Christopher 8:00 AM 8 Senior - Gold Galing, Steven + Grubbs, Jim + Pile, Mike
Clark, Fred 8:00 AM 14 Legend - White Bingman, Gene + Osborne, John + Washburn, George
Clement, Dave 8:00 AM 7B Senior - Gold Beck, Bob + Maddalena, Steve + Ragley, Donald
Decker, Keith 8:00 AM 1B Senior - Gold Harwell, Steve + Rose, Jerry + Wright, John
Dew, Robbie 8:00 AM 2 Senior - Gold Humphrey, Steve + Hurlbert, Craig + Norton, Tom
Edwards, Jerry 8:00 AM 16A Super Legend - Golfweek Ford, Yancey + Pavoni, Joe
Eichele, Ken 8:00 AM 13B Super Senior - Blue Castagna, James + Kohn, Mike + Seals, Dwight
Ford, Yancey 8:00 AM 16A Super Legend - Golfweek Edwards, Jerry + Pavoni, Joe
Galing, Steven 8:00 AM 8 Senior - Gold Chee, Christopher + Grubbs, Jim + Pile, Mike
Gardner, Wayne 8:00 AM 15B Legend - White Jackson, Michael + True, Jeffrey + de Leon, Jim
Groom, Steve 8:00 AM 6 Senior - Gold Slough, Tim + Lombardozzi, John + Scott, Tim
Grubbs, Jim 8:00 AM 8 Senior - Gold Chee, Christopher + Galing, Steven + Pile, Mike
Hall, Jack 8:00 AM 4B Senior - Gold Mendez, Rand + Peake, Allen + Starnes, James
Hamilton, John 8:00 AM 11 Super Senior - Blue McMullen, Jerry + Pavoni, Phil + Zurkowski, Ted
Hargraves, Bev 8:00 AM 10B Super Senior - Blue Samuel, Kent + Van Ingen, Peter + Weston, Mark
Harwell, Steve 8:00 AM 1B Senior - Gold Decker, Keith + Rose, Jerry + Wright, John
Henry, Meredith 8:00 AM 16B Legend - White Adkins, Denny + Meyer, Wyatt + Sullivan, Daniel
Hudgins, Jerry 8:00 AM 10A Super Senior - Blue Armstrong, John + Parmar, Robert
Humphrey, Steve 8:00 AM 2 Senior - Gold Dew, Robbie + Hurlbert, Craig + Norton, Tom
Hurlbert, Craig 8:00 AM 2 Senior - Gold Dew, Robbie + Humphrey, Steve + Norton, Tom
Jackson, Michael 8:00 AM 15B Legend - White Gardner, Wayne + True, Jeffrey + de Leon, Jim
Jeanes, Don 8:00 AM 15A Legend - White Ramsey, Jack + Shimmin, Gary
Kearney, Jack 8:00 AM 1A Senior - Gold Nelson, Danny + Strawn, Rusty
Keenan, Brian 8:00 AM 3 Senior - Gold Buckner, Rich + Stiles, Doug + Valuck, Jonathan
Knecht, Mark 8:00 AM 4A Senior - Gold Nunez, Larry + O'Connor, Donald
Kohn, Mike 8:00 AM 13B Super Senior - Blue Castagna, James + Eichele, Ken + Seals, Dwight
Lombardozzi, John 8:00 AM 6 Senior - Gold Slough, Tim + Groom, Steve + Scott, Tim
Macejko, Mark 8:00 AM 5 Senior - Gold Beck, Marcus + Phillips, Donny + Steele, John
Maddalena, Steve 8:00 AM 7B Senior - Gold Beck, Bob + Clement, Dave + Ragley, Donald
Marin, Jack 8:00 AM 17 Super Legend - Golfweek Martin, Walt + OConnell, Marty
Martin, Walt 8:00 AM 17 Super Legend - Golfweek Marin, Jack + OConnell, Marty
McMullen, Jerry 8:00 AM 11 Super Senior - Blue Hamilton, John + Pavoni, Phil + Zurkowski, Ted
Mcloughlin, B Shawn 8:00 AM 12 Super Senior - Blue Casamento, Bob + Walker, George + Webb, Jim
Mendez, Rand 8:00 AM 4B Senior - Gold Hall, Jack + Peake, Allen + Starnes, James
Meyer, Bennett 8:00 AM 13A Super Senior - Blue Monroe, Neil + Parkinson, Dan
Meyer, Wyatt 8:00 AM 16B Legend - White Adkins, Denny + Henry, Meredith + Sullivan, Daniel
Monroe, Neil 8:00 AM 13A Super Senior - Blue Meyer, Bennett + Parkinson, Dan
Nelson, Danny 8:00 AM 1A Senior - Gold Kearney, Jack + Strawn, Rusty
Norton, Tom 8:00 AM 2 Senior - Gold Dew, Robbie + Humphrey, Steve + Hurlbert, Craig
Nunez, Larry 8:00 AM 4A Senior - Gold Knecht, Mark + O'Connor, Donald
O'Connor, Donald 8:00 AM 4A Senior - Gold Knecht, Mark + Nunez, Larry
OConnell, Marty 8:00 AM 17 Super Legend - Golfweek Marin, Jack + Martin, Walt
Osborne, John 8:00 AM 14 Legend - White Bingman, Gene + Clark, Fred + Washburn, George
Parkinson, Dan 8:00 AM 13A Super Senior - Blue Meyer, Bennett + Monroe, Neil
Parmar, Robert 8:00 AM 10A Super Senior - Blue Armstrong, John + Hudgins, Jerry
Pavoni, Joe 8:00 AM 16A Super Legend - Golfweek Edwards, Jerry + Ford, Yancey
Pavoni, Phil 8:00 AM 11 Super Senior - Blue Hamilton, John + McMullen, Jerry + Zurkowski, Ted
Peake, Allen 8:00 AM 4B Senior - Gold Hall, Jack + Mendez, Rand + Starnes, James
Phillips, Donny 8:00 AM 5 Senior - Gold Beck, Marcus + Macejko, Mark + Steele, John
Pile, Mike 8:00 AM 8 Senior - Gold Chee, Christopher + Galing, Steven + Grubbs, Jim
Pottinger, Scott 8:00 AM 9 Senior - Gold Prokop, David + Talbot, Tim + Walker, David
Prokop, David 8:00 AM 9 Senior - Gold Pottinger, Scott + Talbot, Tim + Walker, David
Ragley, Donald 8:00 AM 7B Senior - Gold Beck, Bob + Clement, Dave + Maddalena, Steve
Ramsey, Jack 8:00 AM 15A Legend - White Jeanes, Don + Shimmin, Gary
Rhoads, Daniel 8:00 AM 7A Super Senior - Blue Robinson, Winston + Wessman, Lynn
Robinson, Winston 8:00 AM 7A Super Senior - Blue Rhoads, Daniel + Wessman, Lynn
Rose, Jerry 8:00 AM 1B Senior - Gold Decker, Keith + Harwell, Steve + Wright, John
Samuel, Kent 8:00 AM 10B Super Senior - Blue Hargraves, Bev + Van Ingen, Peter + Weston, Mark
Scott, Tim 8:00 AM 6 Senior - Gold Slough, Tim + Groom, Steve + Lombardozzi, John
Seals, Dwight 8:00 AM 13B Super Senior - Blue Castagna, James + Eichele, Ken + Kohn, Mike
Shimmin, Gary 8:00 AM 15A Legend - White Jeanes, Don + Ramsey, Jack
Starnes, James 8:00 AM 4B Senior - Gold Hall, Jack + Mendez, Rand + Peake, Allen
Steele, John 8:00 AM 5 Senior - Gold Beck, Marcus + Macejko, Mark + Phillips, Donny
Stiles, Doug 8:00 AM 3 Senior - Gold Buckner, Rich + Keenan, Brian + Valuck, Jonathan
Strawn, Rusty 8:00 AM 1A Senior - Gold Kearney, Jack + Nelson, Danny
Sullivan, Daniel 8:00 AM 16B Legend - White Adkins, Denny + Henry, Meredith + Meyer, Wyatt
Talbot, Tim 8:00 AM 9 Senior - Gold Pottinger, Scott + Prokop, David + Walker, David
True, Jeffrey 8:00 AM 15B Legend - White Gardner, Wayne + Jackson, Michael + de Leon, Jim
Valuck, Jonathan 8:00 AM 3 Senior - Gold Buckner, Rich + Keenan, Brian + Stiles, Doug
Van Ingen, Peter 8:00 AM 10B Super Senior - Blue Hargraves, Bev + Samuel, Kent + Weston, Mark
Walker, David 8:00 AM 9 Senior - Gold Pottinger, Scott + Prokop, David + Talbot, Tim
Walker, George 8:00 AM 12 Super Senior - Blue Casamento, Bob + Mcloughlin, B Shawn + Webb, Jim
Washburn, George 8:00 AM 14 Legend - White Bingman, Gene + Clark, Fred + Osborne, John
Webb, Jim 8:00 AM 12 Super Senior - Blue Casamento, Bob + Mcloughlin, B Shawn + Walker, George
Wessman, Lynn 8:00 AM 7A Super Senior - Blue Rhoads, Daniel + Robinson, Winston
Weston, Mark 8:00 AM 10B Super Senior - Blue Hargraves, Bev + Samuel, Kent + Van Ingen, Peter
Wetzel, Jim 8:00 AM 18 Super Legend - Golfweek Busbee, Charlie + Wilson, Steve
Wilson, Steve 8:00 AM 18 Super Legend - Golfweek Busbee, Charlie + Wetzel, Jim
Wright, John 8:00 AM 1B Senior - Gold Decker, Keith + Harwell, Steve + Rose, Jerry
Zurkowski, Ted 8:00 AM 11 Super Senior - Blue Hamilton, John + McMullen, Jerry + Pavoni, Phil
de Leon, Jim 8:00 AM 15B Legend - White Gardner, Wayne + Jackson, Michael + True, Jeffrey